Julie Bagley
5th grade teacher
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Ann Barry
Bookkeeper
Jr./Sr. High School
402-675-6905
Ruth Becker
Title I Director
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Jodi Borchers
Science
Jr./Sr. High School
402-675-2235
Tiffany Campbell
Para Educator
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Judith Dohmen
SPED
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Kim Easland
Birth to Age 21 Speech/Language Pathologist
402-675-8085
Katie Eischeid
Elementary Teacher
402-675-8085
Jill Fink
PreK teacher
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Kyle Finke
Elementary Principal
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Barb Finke
1st grade teacher
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Scott Gray
Head Girls Track Coach
Jeff Heimes
Secondary Principal
402-675-2235
Connie Kersten
Para Educator
402-675-2235
Laura Krueger
2nd grade teacher
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Jackie Kruse
Head Cook
Jr./Sr. High School
402-675-2235
Brad Lanman
Elementary Teacher
402-675-8085
Shelly Lee
School Secretary
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Jake Luhr
Superintendent
Jr./Sr. High School
402-675-6905
Cari McConnell
Librarian
Jr./Sr. High School
402-675-2235
Jacki McCracken
Kindergarten teacher
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Christine Mettler
1st grade teacher
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Janet Miller
Functional Academics
Jr./Sr. High School
402-675-2235
Blake Mooney
Elementary Teacher
402-675-8085
Scott Olson
3rd grade teacher
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Cyndi Rotter-Hansen
Instructional Coach/Assessment
402-675-2235
Stephanie Rudloff
Para Educator
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Matt Rudloff
Elementary Guidance Counselor/Elementary PE
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Kari Seifert
4th grade teacher
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Carrie Sheppard
6th grade teacher & Elementary St. Council Sponsor
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Julie Smith
Para Educator
Jr./Sr. High School
402-675-2235
Jessi Staub
Special Education
Jr./Sr. High School
402-675-2235
Wendy Taake
Kindergarten teacher
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Emily Thompson
School Secretary
Jr./Sr. High School
402-675-2235
Heather Tillotson
2nd grade teacher
Elementary School
402-675-8085
Robbie Trudeau
Para Educator
Jr./Sr. High School
402-675-2235
Tim Welke
Head Maintenance
Jr./Sr. High School
402-675-2235
Cody Wintz
AD/Technology
Jr./Sr. High School
402-675-2235
Andrea Wintz
Nurse
Elementary School
402-675-2235
Julie Zlomke
Para Educator
Elementary School
402-675-8085