SEP 15
6:00 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV Game vs Lakeview (Away)
Lakeview High School Map
SEP 15
6:00 PM
Cross Country
Jr. High XC - Scotus Central Catholic Invite
Lutjelusche Cross Country Course, Rd J, Columbus, NE 68601, USA Map
SEP 15
7:00 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: Varsity Game vs Lakeview (Away)
Lakeview High School Map
SEP 16
7:00 PM
Football
Football: Boys Varsity Game vs Centennial Junior-Senior (Away)
Centennial Junior-Senior High School Map
SEP 17
8:00 AM
Volleyball
Volleyball: Freshmen/Soph Tournament vs Wisner-Pilger (Away)
Wisner-Pilger High School Map
SEP 17
10:00 AM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV Tournament vs Away vs. Summerland, Battle Creek, Creighton, Crofton, North Central, West Holt Public (Away)
Summerland Bobcats Map
SEP 17
10:00 AM
Girls' Golf
Golf: Girls Varsity Tournament vs Away vs. Boone Central, Battle Creek, Clarkson-Leigh, Columbus Lakeview, Columbus Scotus, Fullerton Public Schools, O'Neill, Pierce, Shelby-Rising City, Stanton, Wayne, West Holt Public (Away)
Albion Country Club Map
SEP 19
5:00 PM
Football
Football: Boys JV Game vs Pierce (Home)
Battle Creek High School Map
SEP 19
6:00 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV Quad vs Away vs. Wisner-Pilger, Battle Creek, Lutheran High Northeast, Stanton (Away)
Wisner-Pilger High School Map
SEP 19
6:00 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: Freshmen/Soph Quad vs Away vs. Wisner-Pilger, Battle Creek, Lutheran High Northeast, Stanton (Away)
Wisner-Pilger High School Map
SEP 20
5:30 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: Freshmen/Soph Game vs Scotus Central Catholic (Home)
Battle Creek High School Map
SEP 20
6:30 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: JV Game vs Scotus Central Catholic (Home)
Battle Creek High School Map
SEP 20
7:30 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: Varsity Game vs Scotus Central Catholic (Home)
Battle Creek High School Map
SEP 22
4:30 AM
Cross Country
High School XC - North Bend Central Invite
North Bend Golf Course, 400 N Cottonwood St, North Bend, NE 68649, USA Map
SEP 22
4:00 PM
Football
Football: Boys Jr. High Game vs Cedar Catholic High School (Away)
Cedar Catholic High School Map
SEP 22
5:00 PM
Volleyball
Volleyball: Varsity Triangular vs Away vs. Wisner-Pilger, Battle Creek, Crofton (Away)
Wisner-Pilger High School Map
SEP 23
7:00 PM
Football
Football: Boys Varsity Game vs Ponca (Home)
Battle Creek High School Map
SEP 24
9:00 AM
Volleyball
Volleyball: Varsity Tournament vs Away vs. Elkhorn Valley, Archbishop Bergan, Battle Creek, Boyd County Schools, O'Neill, Oakland Craig, Randolph Public, St. Paul (Away)
Elkhorn Valley High School Map
SEP 24
9:00 AM
Volleyball
Volleyball: Jr. High Tournament vs Boone Central, Crofton, Hartington Cedar Catholic (Home)
Battle Creek Map
SEP 24
9:00 AM
Girls' Golf
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Away vs. Laurel-Concord-Coleridge, Wayne, Crofton, Emerson-Hubbard, Elkhorn Valley, Battle Creek, West Holt Public, Plainview, Winnebago (Away)
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Map